Calendario Under 14 Maschile girone C
Under 14 C
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 14 Girone C - Malaspina S.Felice | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Malaspina S.Felice | Acli Trecella |
12/11/2011 16:00 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
2a And | Basket Vignate | Malaspina S.Felice |
19/11/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Centro Sportivo - Via Lazzaretto s.n.c., 20060, VIGNATE (MI) | |
3a And | Malaspina S.Felice | Basket Pioltello |
26/11/2011 16:00 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
4a And | Di.Po. Vimercate | Malaspina S.Felice |
04/12/2011 11:30 |
SCUOLE ELEMENTARI SUD - Via Damiano Chiesa s.n.c., 20059, VIMERCATE (MB) | |
5a And | Fillegno Concorezzo | Malaspina S.Felice |
10/12/2011 15:00 |
Palestra - Via Pio X s.n.c., 20049, CONCOREZZO (MB) | |
6a And | Malaspina S.Felice | Elettroimpianti Carnate |
18/12/2011 15:30 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
7a And | Malaspina S.Felice | Ferall Bk Club Cavenago |
14/01/2012 15:30 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
8a And | Starch Ornago | Malaspina S.Felice |
22/01/2012 10:00 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via C. Porta 1, 20060, ORNAGO (MB) | |
9a And | Malaspina S.Felice | Csa Agrate Brianza |
04/02/2012 15:30 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Acli Trecella | Malaspina S.Felice |
12/02/2012 11:15 |
Scuole Medie - Piazzale Nenni, 20060, POZZUOLO MARTESANA (MI) | |
2a Rit | Malaspina S.Felice | Basket Vignate |
18/02/2012 17:30 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Basket Pioltello | Malaspina S.Felice |
25/02/2012 16:00 |
Palestra - Via Palermo - Frazione Limito, 20090, PIOLTELLO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Malaspina S.Felice | Di.Po. Vimercate |
04/03/2012 16:00 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Malaspina S.Felice | Fillegno Concorezzo |
10/03/2012 15:00 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Elettroimpianti Carnate | Malaspina S.Felice |
18/03/2012 15:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Italia 7, 20040, CARNATE (MB) | |
7a Rit | Ferall Bk Club Cavenago | Malaspina S.Felice |
24/03/2012 18:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11, 20040, CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA (MB) | |
8a Rit | Malaspina S.Felice | Starch Ornago |
31/03/2012 15:30 |
Malaspina Sporting Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice, 20090, PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Csa Agrate Brianza | Malaspina S.Felice |
14/04/2012 15:00 |
C.S. S.Caterina - Via Dante 110, 20041, AGRATE BRIANZA (MB) |